Tues Soccer Score Board

FRANCE: Ligue 1 – Relegation
20:45 Finished   Le Havre 2 – 0 Brest 
DrawNETHERLANDS: Eredivisie – Europa League – Play Offs
20:45 Finished Vitesse 3 – 2 Utrecht
StandingsAFRICA: CAF Champions League
15:00 Finished Kampala City (Uga) 2 – 0 Al Ahly (Egy) (0 – 0)
15:00 Finished Mbabane Swall. (Swa) 1 – 0 Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) (0 – 0)
21:00 Finished Difaa El Jadidi (Mar) 0 – 2 Mazembe (Drc) (0 – 0)
21:00 Finished ES Setif (Alg) 0 – 1 MC Alger (Alg) (0 – 0)
21:00 Finished Esperance Tunis (Tun) 4 – 1 Township Rollers (Bot) (1 – 1)
21:00 Finished Wydad (Mar) 3 – 0 AS Togo-Port (Tog) (2 – 0)
StandingsARGENTINA: Superliga
00:00 Finished Racing Club 1 – 3 Colon Santa FE
00:00 Finished Rosario Central 1 – 1 Estudiantes L.P.
02:15 Finished Gimnasia L.P. 2 – 0 Newells Old Boys
02:15 Finished River Plate 2 – 0 San Lorenzo
StandingsARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana
20:30 Finished Club Lujan 0 – 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza (0 – 0)
DrawARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
23:00 Finished  Chacarita Juniors 0 – 3 Deportivo Maipu  (0 – 2)
DrawASIA: AFC Champions League – Play Offs
12:00 Finished  Jeonbuk (Kor) 2 – 0 Buriram (Tha)
14:00 Finished Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 2 – 2 Tianjin Quanjian (Chn) 
17:30 Finished  Al-Duhail (Qat) 4 – 1 Al Ain (Uae)
18:15 Finished  Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) 3 – 1 Zob Ahan (Irn)
DrawASIA: AFC Cup – Play Offs
14:00 Finished  Al Ahed (Leb) 2 – 2 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq)  (0 – 2)
14:30 Finished  Persija Jakarta (Ina) 1 – 3 Home Utd (Sin)  (1 – 3)
StandingsAUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga
19:00 Finished AC Wolfsberger 2 – 1 Austria Vienna
StandingsAUSTRIA: Regionalliga East
17:30 Finished St. Polten (Am) 1 – 2 Horn (1 – 0)
18:30 Finished Stadlau 1 – 3 Wiener Sportklub (0 – 1)
StandingsBRAZIL: Serie A
01:00 Finished Botafogo RJ 2 – 1 Fluminense
01:00 Finished Ceara 2 – 2 America MG
StandingsBRAZIL: Serie C
01:30 Finished Luverdense 4 – 1 Volta Redonda (3 – 1)
02:15 Finished Globo 1 – 2 Santa Cruz (0 – 0)
StandingsBULGARIA: Parva Liga – Championship Group
17:30 Finished Beroe 1 – 1 Ludogorets
17:30 Finished Levski 2 – 3 CSKA Sofia
19:30 Finished Botev Plovdiv 2 – 0 Vereya
StandingsCOLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila
02:30 Finished Pereira 3 – 0 Barranquilla (1 – 0)
StandingsECUADOR: Serie A – First stage
02:15 Finished LDU Quito 2 – 1 Macara
DrawEGYPT: Egypt Cup
19:00 After Pen.  Smouha 1 – 2
(1 – 1)
Zamalek  (1 – 0)
DrawENGLAND: Championship – Play Offs
20:45 Finished  Aston Villa 0 – 0 Middlesbrough
StandingsENGLAND: WSL 1 Women
20:00 Finished Bristol City W 0 – 2 Chelsea W (0 – 1)
StandingsESTONIA: Meistriliiga
18:00 Finished Kalju 2 – 1 Levadia (0 – 0)
18:00 Finished Narva 4 – 1 Tammeka (1 – 0)
StandingsEUROPE: Euro U17 Women
12:00 Finished England U17 W 4 – 0 Italy U17 W (0 – 0)
12:00 Finished Spain U17 W 5 – 0 Poland U17 W (3 – 0)
18:00 Finished Germany U17 W 8 – 0 Lithuania U17 W  (1 – 0)
18:00 Finished Netherlands U17 W 1 – 2 Finland U17 W (0 – 0)
StandingsFINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
17:30 Finished Honka Akatemia 6 – 2 HJS Akatemia (3 – 1)
DrawGERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga Play Offs
18:00 Finished  Schalke U19 4 – 2 Hoffenheim U19 (2 – 1)
StandingsGIBRALTAR: Premier Division
20:30 Finished Gibraltar Phoenix 2 – 0 Manchester 62 (2 – 0)
StandingsINDONESIA: Liga 2
10:00 Finished PSIM Yogyakarta 2 – 1 Balikpapan (0 – 0)
10:30 Finished Persibat Batang 1 – 2 Semen Padang (0 – 1)
10:30 Finished Persika Karawang 2 – 2 Persiraja Aceh (2 – 2)
10:30 Finished Persiwa Wamena 1 – 1 Gresik (0 – 0)
10:30 Finished Rembang 1 – 1 Cilegon United (1 – 1)
11:00 Finished Kalteng Putra 1 – 1 PSBS Biak Numfor (0 – 1)
11:00 Finished Persis Solo 2 – 1 Perserang Serang (1 – 0)
StandingsIRAQ: Super League
14:00 Finished Al Naft 0 – 0 Al Minaa (0 – 0)
StandingsIRELAND: Premier Division
20:45 Finished St. Patricks 2 – 0 Sligo Rovers
StandingsISRAEL: Ligat ha’Al – Championship Group
19:15 Finished Hapoel Haifa 1 – 4 H. Beer Sheva (1 – 1)
20:00 Finished Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 – 1 Beitar Jerusalem (3 – 0)
DrawITALY: Serie C – Promotion – Play Offs
19:00 Finished Monza 0 – 1 Piacenza   (0 – 1)
20:30 Finished  AlbinoLeffe 0 – 1 FeralpiSalo  (0 – 1)
20:30 Finished Cosenza 1 – 1 Casertana  (1 – 1)
20:30 Finished  Juve Stabia 4 – 3 Virtus Francavilla (2 – 1)
20:30 Finished  Reggiana 1 – 0 Bassano (0 – 0)
20:30 Finished  Viterbese 2 – 1 Carrarese (1 – 0)
DrawNORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship – Relegation
20:00 Finished  Dergview 3 – 1 Queens Univ. (1 – 0)
StandingsNORWAY: Division 3 – Group 4
19:00 Finished Vardeneset 1 – 1 Brodd (0 – 1)
StandingsPARAGUAY: Primera Division – Apertura
01:45 Finished Sol de America 3 – 3 Libertad Asuncion (1 – 3)
StandingsROMANIA: Liga 1 – Relegation Group
17:30 Finished  Sepsi 3 – 0 Poli Timisoara 
20:00 Finished FC Juventus Bucuresti 0 – 2 Din. Bucuresti
StandingsSWEDEN: Superettan
19:00 Finished Landskrona 1 – 1 Helsingborg
DrawSWEDEN: Svenska Cupen – Qualification
19:00 FRO Gestriklands Dalarnas FF
19:00 FRO Gotlands Varmdo
19:00 FRO Halmia Eskilsminne
19:00 FRO Halsinglands Jamtland-Harjedalens
19:00 FRO Hisingsbacka Utsiktens
19:00 FRO IFK Falkoping Assyriska IK
19:00 FRO Medelpads Angermanlands
19:00 FRO Motala Husqvarna
19:00 FRO Skoftebyns Stenungsunds
19:00 FRO Tyreso Arameisk-Syrianska
19:00 Finished Vaxjo 1 – 2 Karlskrona  (1 – 0)
19:00 FRO Vaxjo United Dalstorps
StandingsTANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00 Postponed Mtibwa Sugar Lipuli
DrawTURKEY: TFF 1. Lig – Play Offs
15:00 Finished Umraniyespor 1 – 2 Erzurum BB 
19:00 Finished Boluspor 1 – 3 Gaziantep 
DrawTURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs
15:00 Finished  Ankara Demirspor 3 – 0 24 Erzincanspor (1 – 0)
15:00 Finished Bayburt 1 – 2 Duzcespor  (0 – 0)
15:00 Finished Sultanbeyli 0 – 2 Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu  (0 – 0)
18:00 Finished  Diyarbekirspor 4 – 0 Tire (2 – 0)
18:00 Finished  Kemerspor 2003 1 – 1 Bayrampasa  (0 – 0)
18:00 Finished  Tarsus 3 – 2 Elaziz Bld. (1 – 0)
StandingsUZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00 Finished AGMK 1 – 2 Bunyodkor (0 – 2)
15:00 Finished Navbahor Namangan 3 – 0 Met. Bekobod (0 – 0)
15:00 Finished Sogdiana 0 – 1 Pakhtakor (0 – 0)
WORLD: Friendly International
19:30 Finished Saudi Arabia 2 – 0 Greece  (1 – 0)
WORLD: Club Friendly
19:00 Finished Hallescher (Ger) 5 – 3 Stuttgart (Ger) (3 – 1)