Soccer Score Board Update 11:00 Mon

FREE ODDS CHECK Click Here:

ENGLAND: Premier League
21:00 Finished West Ham 1 – 1 Stoke
StandingsGERMANY: Bundesliga
20:30 Finished Mainz 2 – 0 Freiburg
StandingsARGENTINA: Superliga
01:00 Finished Independiente 1 – 0 Boca Juniors 
StandingsARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana
20:30 Finished Def. de Cambaceres 0 – 1 Laferrere (0 – 0)
20:30 Finished  Midland 0 – 3 San Martin Burzaco (0 – 0)
20:30 Finished  Sportivo Barracas 2 – 2 Dock Sud (2 – 1)
StandingsARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana
20:30 Finished  Claypole 1 – 2 Central Ballester (0 – 1)
20:30 Finished Real Pilar 2 – 2 Puerto Nuevo  (1 – 0)
StandingsASIA: AFC Champions League
17:00 Finished Al Wasl (Uae) 1 – 2 Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb)
17:00 Finished Persepolis (Irn) 1 – 0 Al-Sadd (Qat)
17:45 Finished Al Rayyan (Qat) 1 – 4 Al Ain (Uae)
17:45 Finished Al-Hilal (Sau) 0 – 1 Esteghlal F.C. (Irn)
StandingsASIA: AFC Cup
17:00 Finished Al Zawraa (Irq) 2 – 1 Manama Club (Bah) (1 – 0)
DrawASIA: Asian Cup Women – 5th-6th places
19:00 Finished Philippines W 0 – 5 South Korea W  (0 – 2)
StandingsAUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
12:30 Finished Bulleen 2 – 0 Hume City  (0 – 0)
12:30 Finished  Kingston City 0 – 1 Pascoe Vale (0 – 0)
StandingsBOLIVIA: Division Profesional – Apertura
01:30 Finished Blooming 0 – 1 San Jose
StandingsBRAZIL: Serie A
00:00 Finished Atletico-PR 5 – 1 Chapecoense-SC
StandingsBRAZIL: Serie C
00:00 Finished Cuiaba Esporte 1 – 0 Luverdense (1 – 0)
00:00 Finished Nautico 1 – 1 Santa Cruz (1 – 0)
StandingsBULGARIA: Vtora liga
16:00 Finished Tsarsko Selo 1 – 2 Botev Vratsa (0 – 2)
StandingsCHILE: Primera Division
01:00 Finished A. Italiano 1 – 1 San Luis
StandingsCOLOMBIA: Liga Aguila – Apertura
01:00 Finished Patriotas 1 – 0 Junior
03:00 Finished Atl. Nacional 1 – 0 Aguilas
Live StandingsCOLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila
01:00 Finished Real Santander 4 – 1 Fortaleza (1 – 1)
22:00 Half Time Cartagena 0 – 0 Cucuta (0 – 0)
StandingsCOSTA RICA: Primera Division – Clausura
00:00 Finished Liberia 0 – 3 Herediano (0 – 1)
02:00 Finished Guadalupe 0 – 3 Saprissa (0 – 1)
StandingsCYPRUS: First Division – Relegation Group
18:00 Finished Alki Oroklini 2 – 3 Ermis (1 – 2)
StandingsDENMARK: Superliga – Relegation Group
19:00 Finished Hobro 1 – 0 Silkeborg
StandingsEGYPT: Premier League
15:30 Finished Alassiouty 3 – 2 Petrojet (0 – 1)
18:00 Finished Al Ittihad 0 – 0 El Gaish (0 – 0)
20:00 Finished Al Nasr 3 – 1 El Raja (2 – 1)
StandingsENGLAND: Vanarama National League North
20:45 Finished Curzon 2 – 2 Nuneaton (1 – 1)
StandingsENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
20:45 Finished Chelmsford 3 – 0 Wealdstone (2 – 0)
StandingsENGLAND: Southern Premier League
20:45 Finished Hitchin 0 – 1 Slough (0 – 0)
StandingsENGLAND: Northern Premier League
20:45 Finished Stourbridge 2 – 3 Workington (1 – 1)
Live StandingsENGLAND: Bostik League
20:45 Finished Brightlingsea 0 – 7 Leatherhead (0 – 2)
20:45 88  Kingstonian 1 – 1 Merstham (1 – 0)
StandingsENGLAND: Premier League 2
16:00 Finished Derby U23 1 – 0 West Ham U23 (0 – 0)
20:00 Finished Blackburn U23 0 – 1 Aston Villa U23 (0 – 1)
20:00 Finished Brighton U23 5 – 1 Stoke City U23 (3 – 0)
20:00 Finished Everton U23 1 – 3 Liverpool U23 (0 – 2)
20:00 Finished Reading U23 1 – 4 Newcastle Utd U23 (0 – 1)
StandingsENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00 Finished Huddersfield U23 2 – 1 Ipswich U23 (0 – 0)
15:00 Finished Barnsley U23 1 – 1 Cardiff U23 (0 – 0)
15:00 Finished Burnley U23 2 – 0 Coventry U23 (0 – 0)
15:00 Finished Crewe U23 0 – 4 Crystal Palace U23 (0 – 2)
20:00 Finished Birmingham U23 1 – 2 Charlton U23 (1 – 1)
20:00 Finished Bolton U23 1 – 0 Colchester U23 (1 – 0)
20:00 Finished Nottingham U23 1 – 1 Watford U23 (0 – 0)
StandingsFRANCE: Ligue 2
20:45 Finished Brest 3 – 0 Lorient 
StandingsFRANCE: National
20:00 Finished Concarneau 1 – 1 Cholet (1 – 1)
StandingsGREECE: Super League
18:30 Finished Olympiakos Piraeus 5 – 1 Kerkyra
DrawINDIA: Hero Super Cup
12:30 Finished  East Bengal 1 – 0 Goa  (0 – 0)
StandingsINDONESIA: Liga 1
10:30 Finished Barito Putera 2 – 1 PSM Makassar (1 – 1)
13:30 Finished Persela Lamongan 1 – 1 Bali United (1 – 0)
StandingsIRELAND: Premier Division
20:45 Finished Bray 1 – 0 Shamrock Rovers 
20:45 Finished Derry City 3 – 1 Bohemians 
20:45 Finished St. Patricks 1 – 0 Waterford 
StandingsISRAEL: Ligat ha’Al – Championship Group
20:00 Finished Beitar Jerusalem 3 – 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv (3 – 1)
StandingsISRAEL: Leumit League – Promotion Group
18:00 Finished H. Ironi Rishon 0 – 2 Hapoel Afula (0 – 1)
18:00 Finished Hapoel Hadera 1 – 1 Beitar Tel Aviv (0 – 1)
18:00 Finished Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 – 0 M. Nazareth  (3 – 0)
StandingsITALY: Serie B
20:30 Finished Ascoli 0 – 1 Parma
StandingsITALY: Serie C – Group B
20:45 Finished Reggiana 0 – 0 Bassano (0 – 0)
StandingsMALAYSIA: Premier League
15:00 Finished Terengganu 2 2 – 1 Johor DT II (1 – 0)
StandingsMALDIVES: Male League
13:00 FRO New Radiant Green Streets
18:00 FRO Victory Valencia
StandingsMEXICO: Primera Division – Clausura
01:00 Finished Veracruz 1 – 2 Club Leon
DrawMEXICO: Liga de Ascenso – Clausura – Play Offs
02:00 Finished  Alebrijes Oaxaca 1 – 0 Zacatepec (0 – 0)
StandingsMOROCCO: Botola Pro
17:00 Finished Hassania Agadir 0 – 0 Chabab Atlas Khenifra (0 – 0)
StandingsNETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00 Finished Jong Ajax 1 – 0 Nijmegen
StandingsNICARAGUA: Primera Division – Clausura
03:00 Finished UNAN-Managua 3 – 0 San Francisco  (2 – 0)
StandingsNORWAY: Eliteserien
19:00 Finished Bodo/Glimt 0 – 1 Rosenborg
StandingsNORWAY: Division 3 – Group 2
19:00 Finished Lillestrom 2 2 – 1 Stromsgodset 2
StandingsNORWAY: Division 3 – Group 3
18:00 Finished Sandefjord 2 3 – 1 Start 2 (2 – 1)
StandingsNORWAY: Division 3 – Group 5
19:00 FRO Tillerbyen Levanger 2
Live StandingsPERU: Primera Division – Torneo de Verano
22:30 31  Cajamarca 0 – 0 Alianza Lima
StandingsPOLAND: Ekstraklasa – Championship Group
18:00 Finished Plock 2 – 2 Wisla
StandingsPOLAND: Division 2
17:00 Finished Blekitni Stargard 1 – 0 Radomiak Radom (1 – 0)
StandingsPORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
21:00 Finished Rio Ave 1 – 1 Tondela
StandingsPORTUGAL: Segunda Liga
17:00 Finished  FC Porto B 0 – 2 Sporting B (0 – 0)
StandingsROMANIA: Liga 1 – Championship Group
19:45 Finished Astra 0 – 3 FCSB
StandingsROMANIA: Liga 1 – Relegation Group
17:00 Finished Poli Timisoara 0 – 1 FC Botosani
StandingsRUSSIA: FNL
18:00 Finished FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 1 – 0 Spartak Moscow 2
StandingsRUSSIA: PFL – Ural-Povolzhye
12:00 Finished Zenit-Izhevsk 0 – 1 Ural 2 (0 – 1)
StandingsRUSSIA: Youth League
16:30 Finished Zenit Petersburg U21 3 – 0 Anzhi U21 (1 – 0)
Live StandingsSOUTH AMERICA: Copa América Women – Final Group
21:45 56  Colombia W 1 – 1 Argentina W (1 – 0)
StandingsSPAIN: LaLiga2
21:00 Finished Huesca 2 – 1 Barcelona B
StandingsSWEDEN: Allsvenskan
19:00 Finished Hammarby 4 – 0 Brommapojkarna
StandingsSWEDEN: Superettan
19:00 Finished Halmstad 0 – 2 Norrby
19:00 Finished  Varbergs 2 – 1 Jonkopings
StandingsSWEDEN: Division 1 – Södra
19:00 Finished Oddevold 2 – 1 Husqvarna (2 – 0)
StandingsSWEDEN: Division 2 – Västra Götaland
19:00 Finished IFK Malmo 1 – 0 Hogaborgs (0 – 0)
StandingsSWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
18:30 Finished Rosengard W 1 – 1 Goteborg W (0 – 0)
StandingsSWITZERLAND: Challenge League
20:00 Finished Rapperswil 3 – 1 Winterthur (1 – 1)
StandingsSYRIA: Premier League
15:00 Finished Wathbah 3 – 2 Al-Jehad (2 – 1)
StandingsTANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
14:00 Finished Kagera Sugar 2 – 1 Mtibwa Sugar
14:00 Finished Ndanda 1 – 3 Ruvu Shooting
14:00 Finished Simba 2 – 0 Tanzania Prisons
StandingsTURKEY: Super Lig
19:00 Finished Osmanlispor 3 – 3 Trabzonspor
StandingsTURKEY: TFF 1. Lig
17:00 Finished Adanaspor AS 2 – 3 Boluspor
StandingsTURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 3
11:00 Finished Karakopru 3 – 1 Sultanbeyli (1 – 1)
StandingsUKRAINE: Druha Liga
16:00 Finished Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1 – 2 Skala Stryj (0 – 1)
16:00 Finished Real Pharma 2 – 0 Nikopol (1 – 0)
StandingsUSA: MLS
00:00 Finished Atlanta United 2 – 2 New York City
StandingsUSA: NWSL Women
00:00 Finished Portland Thorns W 2 – 1 Orlando Pride W (2 – 1)
DrawUZBEKISTAN: Uzbekistan Cup
13:00 FRO Nurafshon Bukhara Yozavon L.
13:00 FRO Orol Nukus Gijduvon
15:00 Finished Shortan Guzor 0 – 2 Neftchi Fargona  (0 – 0)
16:00 After ET  Qizilqum Zarafshon 3 – 2
(2 – 2)
Buxoro (1 – 2)
StandingsVENEZUELA: Primera Division – Apertura
00:00 Finished Zamora 2 – 2 Metropolitanos (1 – 1)
01:00 Finished  Carabobo 3 – 2 Puerto Cabello (1 – 1)