Soccer Score Board Mon 12 March

ENGLAND: Premier League
22:00 Finished Stoke 0 – 2 Manchester City
StandingsGERMANY: Bundesliga
21:30 Finished Werder Bremen 3 – 1 FC Koln
StandingsSPAIN: LaLiga
22:00 Finished Alaves 1 – 3 Betis
StandingsALGERIA: Ligue 1
19:00 Finished MC Alger 4 – 0 Oran (2 – 0)
StandingsARGENTINA: Superliga
00:15 Finished Velez Sarsfield 2 – 2 Rosario Central
02:30 Finished Independiente 2 – 1 Argentinos Jrs
StandingsARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional
00:00 Finished  Quilmes 0 – 1 Ind. Rivadavia (0 – 0)
StandingsARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana
22:00 Finished Dep. Merlo 3 – 0 Leandro N. Alem (3 – 0)
22:00 Finished  El Porvenir 0 – 0 Midland  (0 – 0)
StandingsARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana
22:00 Finished Atlas 2 – 1 Real Pilar (1 – 0)
StandingsASIA: AFC Champions League
14:00 Finished Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) 1 – 2 Al-Duhail (Qat)
17:00 Finished Al Wahda (Uae) 3 – 0 Zob Ahan (Irn)
17:15 Finished Al Rayyan (Qat) 2 – 1 Al-Hilal (Sau)
17:30 Finished Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) 1 – 1 Al Ain (Uae)
StandingsASIA: AFC Cup
17:30 Finished Al Jaish (Syr) 1 – 4 Al Ahed (Leb) (0 – 2)
17:30 Finished Manama Club (Bah) 1 – 3 Al Zawraa (Irq) (1 – 1)
StandingsAUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria
09:30 Finished  Northcote City 1 – 1 Melbourne Knights  (0 – 0)
11:30 Abandoned Kingston City 0 – 1 Port Melbourne Sharks (0 – 1)
StandingsAUSTRIA: Erste Liga
19:30 Finished Neustadt 1 – 1 Hartberg
19:30 Finished  Wattens 3 – 2 Kapfenberg 
StandingsBOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof – Apertura
01:30 Finished U. Sucre 3 – 1 Real Potosi
StandingsBRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca – Taca Rio
00:30 Finished Fluminense 2 – 1 Nova Iguacu (2 – 0)
StandingsBRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense
01:00 Finished Criciuma 1 – 1 Tubarao (1 – 0)
StandingsBRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
00:00 Finished Vitoria 3 – 3 ABC (0 – 2)
StandingsBULGARIA: Parva Liga
17:30 Finished Vereya 2 – 4 Botev Plovdiv
StandingsBULGARIA: Vtora liga
15:30 Finished  Pomorie 0 – 1 Ludogorets II (0 – 0)
StandingsCOSTA RICA: Primera Division – Clausura
00:00 Finished Cartagines 1 – 2 Guadalupe (0 – 1)
StandingsCYPRUS: First Division – Relegation Group
19:00 Finished Paphos 0 – 1 Ermis (0 – 0)
StandingsDENMARK: Superliga
20:00 Finished FC Copenhagen 4 – 3 Helsingor
StandingsEGYPT: Premier League
19:00 Finished El Masry 0 – 0 El-Entag El-Harby (0 – 0)
StandingsENGLAND: Vanarama National League South
21:45 Finished Hungerford 3 – 1 St. Albans (1 – 1)
StandingsENGLAND: Northern Premier League
21:45 Postponed Shaw Lane Stalybridge
StandingsENGLAND: Bostik League
21:45 Postponed Kingstonian Staines
StandingsENGLAND: Premier League 2
16:00 Finished West Brom U23 1 – 1 Stoke City U23 (0 – 0)
21:00 Finished Aston Villa U23 3 – 1 Reading U23 (1 – 1)
21:00 Postponed Blackburn U23 Newcastle Utd U23
21:00 Finished Southampton U23 2 – 1 Norwich U23  (1 – 0)
21:00 Finished  Swansea U23 3 – 1 Leicester U23 (2 – 0)
StandingsENGLAND: Professional Development League
15:00 Postponed Colchester U23 Bristol City U23
15:00 Postponed Ipswich U23 Watford U23
16:00 Finished Charlton U23 6 – 1 Coventry U23  (3 – 1)
16:00 Finished QPR U23 1 – 1 Millwall U23 (1 – 1)
21:00 Finished Bolton U23 3 – 1 Barnsley U23 (1 – 0)
21:00 Postponed Burnley U23 Sheffield Wed U23
StandingsEUROPE: Euro U17 – Second stage
13:00 Finished  Belgium U17 0 – 1 Sweden U17 (0 – 0)
16:00 Finished Switzerland U17 2 – 1 Finland U17 (1 – 1)
16:30 Finished Croatia U17 1 – 1 Cyprus U17 (0 – 0)
18:00 Finished Portugal U17 2 – 1 Slovakia U17 (1 – 0)
StandingsFRANCE: Ligue 2
21:45 Finished Lens 0 – 1 Bourg Peronnas
StandingsFRANCE: Division 1 Women
19:00 Finished Paris SG W 4 – 1 Paris FC W (1 – 0)
StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga North
21:15 Postponed Lubeck Hamburger SV II
StandingsGREECE: Super League
19:30 Postponed Giannina Smyrnis
StandingsGREECE: Football League
15:00 Finished Aris 3 – 0 Ergotelis (0 – 0)
15:00 Finished Sparti 1 – 1 Karaiskakis (0 – 0)
StandingsGUATEMALA: Liga Nacional – Clausura
03:00 Finished Marquense 0 – 0 Coban Imperial (0 – 0)
StandingsHONDURAS: Liga Nacional – Clausura
00:00 Finished Juticalpa 3 – 1 Platense (1 – 0)
StandingsIRELAND: Premier Division
21:45 Finished Bray 1 – 2 Sligo Rovers
21:45 Finished Cork City 1 – 0 Shamrock Rovers
21:45 Finished Derry City 5 – 0 Limerick
21:45 Finished St. Patricks 0 – 0 Dundalk
21:45 Finished Waterford 1 – 0 Bohemians
DrawIRELAND: League Cup
21:45 Finished  Finn Harps 4 – 3 Mayo (2 – 0)
StandingsISRAEL: Ligat ha’Al
21:00 Finished Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 – 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva (2 – 0)
StandingsITALY: Serie B
21:30 Finished Novara 2 – 1 Brescia
StandingsITALY: Serie C – Group B
21:45 Finished Bassano 1 – 2 Padova (0 – 0)
StandingsKUWAIT: Premier League
16:10 Finished  Al Naser 2 – 1 Al Jahra  (1 – 1)
18:35 Finished Al Arabi 2 – 3 Al Qadisiya (0 – 1)
StandingsMALAYSIA: Premier League
15:00 Finished MISC-MIFA 1 – 1 Sabah (1 – 1)
StandingsMALTA: Division 1
20:00 Finished Zabbar 1 – 2 Sirens (1 – 1)
StandingsMEXICO: Primera Division – Clausura
02:00 Finished Santos Laguna 3 – 2 Monterrey 
StandingsNETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
21:00 Finished Almere City 2 – 3 Telstar
21:00 Finished Dordrecht 1 – 0 Waalwijk
21:00 Finished Helmond 3 – 1 Den Bosch
21:00 Finished Jong Ajax 4 – 0 Eindhoven FC
21:00 Finished Jong AZ 0 – 0 G.A. Eagles
21:00 Finished Jong PSV 1 – 1 Cambuur
21:00 Finished Jong Utrecht 0 – 2 Nijmegen
21:00 Finished Oss 2 – 3 FC Emmen
21:00 Finished Sittard 1 – 1 Graafschap 
21:00 Finished Volendam 2 – 2 Maastricht
StandingsNETHERLANDS: Reserve League
15:00 Finished Jong Heerenveen 1 – 0 Jong Nac Breda (0 – 0)
19:30 Finished Jong Zwolle 5 – 0 Jong Willem II (3 – 0)
StandingsNICARAGUA: Primera Division – Clausura
01:00 Finished UNAN-Managua 4 – 0 Real Madriz (2 – 0)
04:00 Finished Managua FC 1 – 3 Juventus Managua  (1 – 1)
StandingsNIGERIA: NPFL
17:00 Finished  Akwa United 1 – 0 Nasarawa
StandingsNORWAY: Eliteserien
20:00 Finished Kristiansund 0 – 1 Valerenga
StandingsPANAMA: LPF – Clausura
00:00 Finished Chorrillo 0 – 0 San Francisco (0 – 0)
StandingsPARAGUAY: Primera Division – Apertura
22:45 Finished Sp. Luqueno 1 – 3 Nacional Asuncion (1 – 2)
StandingsPOLAND: Ekstraklasa
19:00 Finished Arka Gdynia 4 – 0 Termalica B-B.
StandingsPORTUGAL: Primeira Liga
21:00 Finished Chaves 1 – 2 Sporting
StandingsROMANIA: Liga 1 – Relegation Group
20:45 Finished Din. Bucuresti 3 – 0 Gaz Metan Medias
StandingsRUSSIA: Premier League
16:00 Finished Ural 0 – 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
StandingsRUSSIA: Division 2 – South
14:30 Finished SKA Rostov 1 – 1 Biolog (1 – 0)
DrawSWEDEN: Svenska Cupen – Play Offs
20:00 Finished  Djurgarden 1 – 0 Hacken
StandingsSWITZERLAND: Challenge League
21:00 Finished Aarau 0 – 1 Rapperswil (0 – 1)
StandingsSWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women
21:00 Finished Basel W 2 – 1 Aarau W (2 – 1)
21:00 Finished FF Lugano 1976 W 1 – 1 Zurich W (0 – 1)
21:00 Finished Luzern W 3 – 2 Grasshoppers W (1 – 1)
21:00 Finished Yverdon W 1 – 4 Young Boys W (0 – 1)
StandingsTANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00 Finished Young Africans 3 – 1 Stand U. (2 – 0)
StandingsTURKEY: Super Lig
19:00 Finished  Akhisar Genclik Spor 1 – 3 Trabzonspor
StandingsTURKEY: TFF 1. Lig
14:30 Finished Adanaspor AS 0 – 1 Balikesirspor 
17:00 Finished Eskisehirspor 2 – 4 Altinordu
17:00 Finished  Istanbulspor AS 1 – 2 Ankaragucu
StandingsVENEZUELA: Primera Division – Apertura
01:00 Finished Zulia 2 – 0 Zamora (2 – 0)
WORLD: Club Friendly
17:00 Finished Kongsvinger (Nor) 6 – 1 Sichuan Annapurna (Chn) (2 – 1)
StandingsWORLD: Viareggio Cup
15:30 Finished Spezia U19 1 – 0 Abuja U19 (0 – 0)
16:00 Finished Empoli U19 1 – 0 Entella U19 (0 – 0)
16:00 Finished Inter U19 5 – 0 APIA Tigers U19 (0 – 0)
16:00 Finished  Parma U19 2 – 0 Salernitana U19 (2 – 0)
16:00 Finished Perugia U19 2 – 2 Paganese U19 (1 – 1)
16:00 Finished Serie D team U19 3 – 1 Livorno U19 (0 – 1)
16:15 Finished  Sassuolo U19 2 – 2 Club Brugge U19  (0 – 1)
18:15 Finished Sampdoria U19 1 – 2 Partizan U19 (0 – 0)
18:30 Finished Torino U19 1 – 0 China U19 (0 – 0)
21:30 Finished Venezia U19 2 – 1 Pisa U19 (0 – 1)
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
17:30 Finished LSK Kvinner W (Nor) 4 – 0 Roa W (Nor) (1 – 0)